VC Kalken Heren Vobog 2B
Koen De Wolf

Ploegverantwoordelijke

Koen De Wolf
Trainingsuren

Trainingsuren

Donderdag 20:00-22:00
Laarne

Dries Baeteman

Dries Baeteman

Tim Boeykens

Tim Boeykens

Jan De Bie

Jan De Bie

Steven De Smet

Steven De Smet

Koen De Wolf

Koen De Wolf

Koen Gillis

Koen Gillis

Stefan Imschoot

Stefan Imschoot

Linley Lammens

Linley Lammens

Lieven Neus

Lieven Neus

Tom Neus

Tom Neus

Toon Rombaut

Toon Rombaut

Renaat Vanden Berghe

Renaat Vanden Berghe

Pieter Vanhove

Pieter Vanhove

 
Nr.
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
1.
VK De Kouter Lede
8
8
0
0
0
24
4
24
2.
VC Swina
8
6
1
1
0
23
6
21
3.
Beach Boys Oudegem
9
5
0
0
4
17
14
15
4.
VC Juvenes Zele
7
4
1
0
2
17
10
14
5.
Artevelde Sigma
11
3
1
3
4
20
23
14
6.
Griffoenen Steenhuize
8
3
2
0
3
17
14
13
7.
Hero Fun
8
3
2
0
3
16
14
13
8.
Stacco Jeugd
10
3
1
2
4
17
21
13
9.
Unkerzak Kalken B
9
3
0
1
5
13
20
9
1
10.
KWB-Atom
7
2
0
1
4
10
17
7
11.
Orix H1
11
0
0
0
11
2
33
0
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
22/09
20:00
KWB-Atom
Heren Vobog 2B
D03 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Denderhoutem
29/09
20:00
Heren Vobog 2B
VC Juvenes Zele
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
09/10
14:00
Stacco Jeugd
Heren Vobog 2B
W04 Sporthal De Warande Wetteren
18/10
20:30
Hero Fun
Heren Vobog 2B
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
27/10
20:30
Beach Boys Oudegem
Heren Vobog 2B
O02 Sporthal Oudegem
03/11
20:00
Heren Vobog 2B
VK De Kouter Lede
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
17/11
20:00
Heren Vobog 2B
Artevelde Sigma
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
22/11
20:00
Orix H1
Heren Vobog 2B
E08 Sportcentrum Schotte Erembodegem
01/12
20:00
Heren Vobog 2B
Griffoenen Steenhuize
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
12/12
20:00
Artevelde Sigma
Heren Vobog 2B
M04 Sporthal Melle
22/12
20:00
Heren Vobog 2B
KWB-Atom
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
11/01
20:30
VC Juvenes Zele
Heren Vobog 2B
Z02 De Zeven Zele
19/01
20:00
Heren Vobog 2B
Stacco Jeugd
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
28/01
17:00
VC Swina
Heren Vobog 2B
M07 Sporthal Ter Wallen Merelbeke
02/02
20:00
Heren Vobog 2B
Hero Fun
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
09/02
20:00
Heren Vobog 2B
Beach Boys Oudegem
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
23/02
20:00
Heren Vobog 2B
VC Swina
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
05/03
10:00
VK De Kouter Lede
Heren Vobog 2B
L07 Sportcomplex De Ommegang Lede
09/03
20:00
Heren Vobog 2B
Orix H1
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
11/03
20:00
Griffoenen Steenhuize
Heren Vobog 2B
S08 Sportzaal Amalrik Steenhuize
Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
15/12
21:00
Stacco Jeugd (H2B)
Beker Heren Vobog 2B
W04 Sporthal De Warande Wetteren

Copyright ©2022 VC Kalken. All Rights Reserved. Created with Joomla and Helix 3.