Week 35

27/08/2018 tot 02/09/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
Deze week zijn er geen wedstrijden

Week 36

03/09/2018 tot 09/09/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
08/09
10:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
08/09
15:30
MEZO ZOTTEGEM
08/09
17:30
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
08/09
18:00
VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM E
08/09
19:00
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
09/09
14:00
KANGOEROES AALST
09/09
17:00
MEZO ZOTTEGEM

Week 37

10/09/2018 tot 16/09/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
15/09
11:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (+1)
15/09
15:15
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
15/09
20:00
OLVA BRUGGE
15/09
20:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
15/09
20:00
VC BELVOC BELSELE
16/09
17:00
KANGOEROES AALST
16/09
18:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT C

Week 38

17/09/2018 tot 23/09/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
20/09
20:00
E.V.O.-ENAME DAMES
22/09
13:00
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
22/09
16:30
MEVOC MEERBEKE
22/09
20:30
DYNACO LEDE A
23/09
13:00
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
23/09
18:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE

Week 39

24/09/2018 tot 30/09/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
27/09
20:00
PERVOL (G)OLD
28/09
21:00
Avantique
29/09
12:45
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN
29/09
16:15
VC BELVOC BELSELE
29/09
16:30
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE C
29/09
19:00
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
29/09
20:30
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
30/09
16:00
KANGOEROES AALST A
30/09
18:00
PERVOL RUISELEDE

Week 40

01/10/2018 tot 07/10/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
04/10
20:00
06/10
15:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C
06/10
15:00
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN
06/10
16:00
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN
06/10
20:00
EVOCO COMINES
06/10
20:00
Toesjee Heren
06/10
20:30
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A
07/10
13:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE

Week 41

08/10/2018 tot 14/10/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
09/10
20:00
BEN FENSTER
11/10
20:00
KVC VOKAJAP NINOVE A
12/10
21:00
VOBONA
13/10
10:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
13/10
14:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
13/10
15:00
SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN
13/10
19:30
VC KUROS ZULTE

Week 42

15/10/2018 tot 21/10/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
16/10
20:30
KUROS ZULTE DAMES 2
17/10
21:00
NAZARETH
18/10
21:00
V-BOYZ OF EUROPE
19/10
21:00
NOG EENTJE
20/10
15:30
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN
20/10
15:30
KANGOEROES AALST
20/10
20:00
21/10
15:00
DYNACO LEDE
21/10
17:00
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
21/10
17:00
SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN

Week 43

22/10/2018 tot 28/10/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
24/10
20:00
VV ZOEM 1
27/10
17:00
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
27/10
20:00
METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
27/10
20:00
METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH
27/10
20:30
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM B
28/10
14:00
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B
28/10
14:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
28/10
17:00
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM

Week 44

29/10/2018 tot 04/11/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
31/10
21:00
STERRE 69
03/11
13:00
VC OUDEGEM
03/11
16:30
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B
03/11
16:30
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
03/11
19:00
KANGOEROES AALST
03/11
20:30
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT
03/11
20:30
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A

Week 45

05/11/2018 tot 11/11/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
06/11
21:00
07/11
21:00
VC FELCO GAVERE B
08/11
20:00
STERRE HEREN AALTER
09/11
21:00
Cheetah's Oudegem
10/11
16:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
10/11
16:30
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B
10/11
16:30
KANGOEROES AALST
10/11
18:00
ARGOS WAARSCHOOT (+1)
10/11
19:30
DAMES VC EKSAARDE A
10/11
20:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
11/11
18:00
VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE

Week 46

12/11/2018 tot 18/11/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
15/11
20:00
16/11
21:00
17/11
13:00
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
17/11
14:30
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
17/11
16:30
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B
17/11
20:30
17/11
20:30
VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM C
18/11
17:00
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN

Week 47

19/11/2018 tot 25/11/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
21/11
20:30
BORVOC BORSBEKE
21/11
21:00
HERO FUN
24/11
18:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
24/11
18:00
24/11
20:00
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND
25/11
11:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT
25/11
15:00
DYNACO LEDE
25/11
16:00
KANGOEROES AALST A
25/11
18:00
SNUFFEL GREMBERGEN

Week 48

26/11/2018 tot 02/12/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
27/11
20:00
VOLAGE
29/11
20:00
FC SABRINA
30/11
21:00
VC DE BLORITTEN
01/12
16:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
01/12
19:00
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
01/12
20:00
Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN
01/12
20:30
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B

Week 49

03/12/2018 tot 09/12/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
05/12
21:00
CRESCENDO HEREN
06/12
20:00
SSJ LEGENDS
08/12
16:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C
08/12
20:30
D'HONDT OUDENAARDE VOLLEY A
08/12
20:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B

Week 50

10/12/2018 tot 16/12/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
10/12
21:00
STERRE 69
12/12
21:00
STERRE HEREN AALTER
15/12
16:30
VC KUROS ZULTE
15/12
20:30
VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK)
15/12
20:30
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
15/12
20:30
VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D
16/12
11:00
NOG EENTJE

Week 51

17/12/2018 tot 23/12/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
19/12
21:00
BEN FENSTER
20/12
20:00
22/12
13:00
DYNACO LEDE
22/12
15:45
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM
22/12
16:30
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
22/12
20:00
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A
22/12
20:30
OLVA BRUGGE
23/12
18:00
MADAVOC HAMME

Week 52

24/12/2018 tot 30/12/2018

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
Deze week zijn er geen wedstrijden

Week 01

31/12/2018 tot 06/01/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
05/01
10:00
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN
06/01
13:00
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE

Week 02

07/01/2019 tot 13/01/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
09/01
21:00
Avantique
10/01
21:00
PERVOL (G)OLD
12/01
09:00
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM
12/01
12:30
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
12/01
16:30
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
12/01
20:00
MEVOC MEERBEKE
13/01
09:30
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN A
13/01
10:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE C (G)
13/01
10:30
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE C
13/01
13:00
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN (+1)
13/01
15:00
VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM B
13/01
17:00
KANGOEROES AALST
13/01
18:00
DYNACO LEDE A

Week 03

14/01/2019 tot 20/01/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
16/01
21:00
Toesjee Heren
17/01
20:00
18/01
21:00
VOLAGE
19/01
14:15
KANGOEROES AALST
19/01
17:30
PERVOL RUISELEDE
19/01
20:30
KANGOEROES AALST A
20/01
10:00
MEVOC MEERBEKE A
20/01
13:00
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B (+1)
20/01
13:30
DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN A (G)
20/01
14:00
MADAVOC HAMME
20/01
15:00
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE (O)
20/01
16:30
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE
20/01
16:30
VC BELVOC BELSELE
20/01
17:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE

Week 04

21/01/2019 tot 27/01/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
23/01
21:00
VC FELCO GAVERE B
24/01
20:00
VOBONA
26/01
11:30
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B
26/01
12:45
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN
26/01
13:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
26/01
13:00
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN
26/01
14:00
MEVOC MEERBEKE B
26/01
15:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE C
26/01
16:30
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C
26/01
20:30
EVOCO COMINES
26/01
20:30
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A
27/01
10:00
DYNACO LEDE
27/01
10:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE C (G)(+1)
27/01
17:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE

Week 05

28/01/2019 tot 03/02/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
30/01
21:00
V-BOYZ OF EUROPE
01/02
21:00
KUROS ZULTE DAMES 2
02/02
10:00
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE B (+1)(G)
02/02
13:00
METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH
02/02
13:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
02/02
13:00
VC KRUISHOUTEM B (O)
02/02
16:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
02/02
16:00
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN
02/02
16:30
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM B
02/02
16:30
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B
02/02
20:30
VT MARKE-WEBIS WEVELGEM B
02/02
20:30
METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
03/02
10:30
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
03/02
13:00
SFEROS VBK DEINZE A
03/02
15:00
VC FELCO GAVERE A
03/02
17:00
SFEROS VBK DEINZE

Week 06

04/02/2019 tot 10/02/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
06/02
21:00
DE DOL-FIJNTJES
07/02
20:00
VV ZOEM 1
08/02
20:30
VC OUDEGEM 2

Week 07

11/02/2019 tot 17/02/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
11/02
21:00
15/02
20:00
16/02
10:00
VC OUDEGEM
16/02
16:30
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE A
16/02
20:00
HERO FUN
16/02
20:30
KRUIKENBURG TERNAT
16/02
20:30
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B
16/02
20:30
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
17/02
10:00
MEZO ZOTTEGEM (+1)(G)
17/02
10:00
AVANTI AALTER B
17/02
10:30
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM B
17/02
13:00
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE (G)
17/02
15:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
17/02
15:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
17/02
17:00
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM

Week 08

18/02/2019 tot 24/02/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
20/02
21:00
21/02
20:00
22/02
21:00
BORVOC BORSBEKE
23/02
10:00
ARGOS WAARSCHOOT (+1)
23/02
14:30
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B
23/02
14:30
DAMES VC EKSAARDE A
23/02
16:00
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A (O)
23/02
16:30
KANGOEROES AALST
23/02
18:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
23/02
21:00
KVC VOKAJAP NINOVE A
24/02
09:30
JEVO MALDEGEM B
24/02
10:30
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B (G)
24/02
11:00
JEVO MALDEGEM A
24/02
13:00
ARGOS WAARSCHOOT (+1)(G)
24/02
13:00
KANGOEROES AALST
24/02
15:00
ARGOS WAARSCHOOT (O)
24/02
16:30
VBC DOSKOM MOORSLEDE
24/02
17:00
'T KELDERKEN D1 (D3A)

Week 09

25/02/2019 tot 03/03/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
26/02
21:00
DE DOL-FIJNTJES
02/03
13:00
KUROS ZULTE DAMESVOLLEY (+1)

Week 10

04/03/2019 tot 10/03/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
08/03
21:00
E.V.O.-ENAME DAMES
09/03
10:00
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
10/03
10:00
NAZARETH
10/03
13:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE A (+1)
10/03
15:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B

Week 11

11/03/2019 tot 17/03/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
12/03
20:30
VC DE BLORITTEN
13/03
20:00
FC SABRINA
15/03
21:00
VC OUDEGEM 2
16/03
13:00
COSMOS WONTERGEM B
16/03
16:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
16/03
16:30
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
16/03
19:00
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
16/03
20:00
16/03
20:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B
17/03
10:30
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE A
17/03
13:00
SFEROS VBK DEINZE B (O)
17/03
15:00
VC OUDEGEM A
17/03
18:00
VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM C

Week 12

18/03/2019 tot 24/03/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
20/03
20:00
CRESCENDO HEREN
21/03
20:00
SSJ LEGENDS
21/03
20:30
Cheetah's Oudegem
23/03
10:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
23/03
14:00
Dynamo ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN
23/03
14:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
23/03
15:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
23/03
17:30
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
23/03
17:30
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
24/03
13:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE (+1)
24/03
17:00
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN

Week 13

25/03/2019 tot 31/03/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
30/03
12:00
VC FELCO GAVERE (+1)
30/03
13:30
DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM-DRONGEN
30/03
13:45
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE (+1)(G)
30/03
16:30
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE C
30/03
16:30
KANGOEROES AALST
30/03
17:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
30/03
20:30
D'HONDT OUDENAARDE VOLLEY A
30/03
20:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C
31/03
13:00
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND (G)(+1)
31/03
17:00
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN

Week 14

01/04/2019 tot 07/04/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
06/04
13:00
MADAVOC HAMME
06/04
14:00
VC KUROS ZULTE A (+1)
06/04
15:30
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE B
06/04
15:45
JARTAZI DENDERHOUTEM
06/04
16:00
VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM D
06/04
20:30
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE A
07/04
10:00
DYNACO LEDE
07/04
10:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (G)(+1)
07/04
13:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT E (G)
07/04
15:00
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS D
07/04
17:00
VOLLEY TEAM KORTRIJK (VTK)
07/04
17:00
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE
07/04
19:00

Week 15

08/04/2019 tot 14/04/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
13/04
12:00
VDK BANK GENT VOLLEY TEAM A
13/04
13:00
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
13/04
13:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (+1)
13/04
14:15
KANGOEROES AALST (G)
13/04
16:30
VC BELVOC BELSELE
13/04
16:30
METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH B
13/04
20:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT C
13/04
20:30
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
14/04
13:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)
14/04
15:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C
14/04
17:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT C

Week 16

15/04/2019 tot 21/04/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
Deze week zijn er geen wedstrijden

Week 17

22/04/2019 tot 28/04/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Uitslag
Deze week zijn er geen wedstrijden

Copyright ©2019 VC Kalken. All Rights Reserved. Created with Joomla and Helix 3.