Week 35

26/08/2019 tot 01/09/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
Deze week zijn er geen wedstrijden

Week 36

02/09/2019 tot 08/09/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
07/09
14:00
MEZO ZOTTEGEM
Z10
08/09
11:00
AVANTI AALTER
A3
08/09
13:00
AVANTI AALTER
L6
08/09
13:30
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY
O8
08/09
15:00
MEZO ZOTTEGEM
L6

Week 37

09/09/2019 tot 15/09/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
11/09
20:30
VC WILLY
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
12/09
20:00
B-VOC
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne

Week 38

16/09/2019 tot 22/09/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
19/09
20:00
Felco Gavere A
O07 Sportkot Leupegem Oudenaarde
19/09
20:30
SSJ LEGENDS
L09 Sporthal De Zandloper Sint-Maria-Lierde (Lierde)
20/09
20:00
DAO 2
D09 Sporthal BERGENMEERS DESTELBERGEN

Week 39

23/09/2019 tot 29/09/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
25/09
20:30
VOLLEYWOOD
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
26/09
20:00
JOVO
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
28/09
13:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
L6
28/09
17:30
JEVO MALDEGEM
M13
28/09
19:30
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
L9
28/09
20:00
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN
N5
28/09
20:30
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
Sporthal De Zandloper, Lierde
29/09
18:00
VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A
G3

Week 40

30/09/2019 tot 06/10/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
02/10
20:00
KAVOK OVERMERE
O06 Sporthal Overmere
02/10
20:30
BORVOC BORSBEKE
H05 Sporthal De Steenoven Herzele
05/10
16:30
DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM
L6
05/10
16:30
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C
L6
05/10
20:30
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
Sporthal Laarne
05/10
20:30
MEVOC MEERBEKE B
L6
06/10
13:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)
O8

Week 41

07/10/2019 tot 13/10/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
08/10
21:00
VOKAJAP A
N03 Stedelijke sporthal Ninove
09/10
20:30
VC FELCO GAVERE B
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
09/10
20:30
VOLAGE
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
12/10
13:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (J)
L6
12/10
14:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN
M5
12/10
20:30
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
Gem. Sporthal Denderhoutem
12/10
20:30
DYNACO LEDE A
L7
12/10
20:30
DYNACO LEDE A
L7
12/10
20:30
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A
Z1

Week 42

14/10/2019 tot 20/10/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
17/10
20:00
VC JUVENES ZELE
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
18/10
20:30
VC OUDEGEM 2
O02 Sporthal Oudegem
19/10
13:00
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY
L6
19/10
16:30
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE C
L6
19/10
20:15
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
S08 Sportzaal Amalrik Steenhuize
19/10
20:30
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
Sporthal Laarne
20/10
13:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
B1
20/10
13:30
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B
L6
20/10
17:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
L6

Week 43

21/10/2019 tot 27/10/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
26/10
15:00
ARGOS WAARSCHOOT
L6
26/10
16:00
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
S3
26/10
20:00
MEZO ZOTTEGEM A (1)
L6
26/10
20:30
NRG VC GEEL (1ste Divisie)
Sporthal De Doelen, Geel
26/10
20:30
NRG VC GEEL (1ste Divisie)
Sporthal De Doelen, Geel
27/10
10:00
DYNACO LEDE
L7
27/10
15:00
VC AALTER
L6
27/10
17:00
VC OUDEGEM
L6

Week 44

28/10/2019 tot 03/11/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
02/11
13:30
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY C
O8
02/11
13:30
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY D
O8
02/11
18:15
VC BELVOC BELSELE
B6
02/11
20:00
SFEROS VBK DEINZE A
D1
02/11
20:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
Sporthal De Gavers, St.-Gillis-Waas
03/11
17:00
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN (J)
L6

Week 45

04/11/2019 tot 10/11/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
06/11
20:30
ZeeL AwA
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
06/11
20:30
NOG EENTJE
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
07/11
21:00
PERVOL (G)OLD
R03 Sporthal Molendorp Ruiselede
09/11
10:00
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
A8
09/11
16:30
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
L6
09/11
16:30
DAMES VC EKSAARDE A
L6
09/11
20:30
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
Sporthal Laarne
09/11
20:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
L6
10/11
13:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
O8

Week 46

11/11/2019 tot 17/11/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
13/11
20:00
VC DE BLORITTEN
L07 Sportcomplex De Ommegang Lede
16/11
16:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
B1
16/11
20:00
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A
W4
16/11
20:30
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
Gem. Sporthal De Warande, Wetteren
16/11
20:30
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
S10
17/11
10:00
DYNACO LEDE
L7
17/11
10:00
NAZARETH
N01 Sporthal Nazareth
17/11
10:00
VK DE KOUTER LEDE
L07 Sportcomplex De Ommegang Lede
17/11
15:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
B3

Week 47

18/11/2019 tot 24/11/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
20/11
20:30
KAN AALST
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
20/11
20:30
Cheetah's Oudegem
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
23/11
15:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
L6
23/11
17:00
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM
L9
23/11
20:30
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B (D2)
L6
24/11
10:00
DYNACO LEDE
L7
24/11
13:00
MEVOC MEERBEKE A
N3
24/11
17:00
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS
L6

Week 48

25/11/2019 tot 01/12/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
27/11
20:30
KWB-ATOM
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
27/11
20:30
KUROS ZULTE DAMES 2
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
30/11
13:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE (+1)
L6
30/11
16:30
MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
L6
30/11
16:30
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
W4
30/11
20:30
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
Sporthal Laarne
30/11
20:30
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
W4
01/12
17:00
JEVO MALDEGEM
L6

Week 49

02/12/2019 tot 08/12/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
03/12
20:00
HERO FUN (H3A)
M12 Parochiale Sporthal Mariakerke
04/12
21:00
Avantique
A03 Gemeentelijk Sportpark Aalter
05/12
20:00
MOVE
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
05/12
21:00
BEACH BOYS OUDEGEM
O02 Sporthal Oudegem
07/12
19:30
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
M9
07/12
20:00
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND
Gem. Sportschuur, Sint-Laureins
07/12
20:30
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A
L3
07/12
20:30
METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
N1
08/12
17:00
KANGOEROES AALST
L6

Week 50

09/12/2019 tot 15/12/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
10/12
21:00
B-VOC
N03 Stedelijke sporthal Ninove
11/12
20:00
VC WILLY
Z03 Sportcomplex Eurohal Zelzate
14/12
13:00
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN (J)
L6
14/12
16:30
VC OUDEGEM C
L6
14/12
20:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
L6
15/12
14:00
STACCO JEUGD
W04 Sporthal De Warande Wetteren
15/12
17:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
B10

Week 51

16/12/2019 tot 22/12/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
18/12
20:30
Felco Gavere A
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
18/12
20:30
DAO 2
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
19/12
20:00
SSJ LEGENDS
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
21/12
09:30
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
M5
21/12
16:30
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
L6
21/12
17:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
Sporthal Recrean, Oudenaarde
21/12
20:30
VC BELVOC BELSELE
B6
22/12
17:00
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
L6

Week 52

23/12/2019 tot 29/12/2019

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
Deze week zijn er geen wedstrijden

Week 01

30/12/2019 tot 05/01/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
05/01
10:00
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN
N1
05/01
17:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN
L6

Week 02

06/01/2020 tot 12/01/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
06/01
20:00
VOLLEYWOOD
G08 Sporthal Driebeek Gentbrugge
06/01
21:00
JOVO
O08 Edugo Arena OOSTAKKER
11/01
09:30
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A (G)
H5
11/01
10:00
VC OUDEGEM A
O2
11/01
13:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE A
L6
11/01
13:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE A
L6
11/01
13:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE
O3
11/01
16:30
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN
L6
11/01
16:30
VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A
L6
11/01
20:30
SPORTING ST JAN HEMELVEERDEGEM
Sporthal Laarne
11/01
20:30
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A
L6
12/01
10:00
LOCHRISTI 2
Z01 Sporthal t Veerleveld Zaffelare
12/01
15:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
L6
12/01
17:00
VC BELVOC BELSELE
L6

Week 03

13/01/2020 tot 19/01/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
14/01
20:00
TELLOW YIGERS (D3A)
M13 Sporthal MEOS Maldegem
15/01
20:30
KAN AALST (H2B)
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
15/01
20:30
BORVOC BORSBEKE
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
16/01
20:00
NAZARETH
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
18/01
13:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)
L6
18/01
13:30
KUROS ZULTE DAMESVOLLEY (+1)
Z6
18/01
15:00
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A (+1)
L6
18/01
16:00
MEVOC MEERBEKE B
N3
18/01
16:00
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
S9
18/01
19:30
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
Gem. Sporthal, Moerbeke-Waas
18/01
20:00
DYNAMO ZOVOC LIEVEGEM
D7
18/01
20:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C
B10
19/01
10:30
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE (+1)
M8
19/01
13:00
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM A (+1)(G)
L6
19/01
15:00
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE C
L6
19/01
16:30
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY
O8

Week 04

20/01/2020 tot 26/01/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
21/01
20:00
VOLAGE
M02 Sporthal Bourgoyen Mariakerke
22/01
21:00
VC FELCO GAVERE B
G01 De Vierklaver Gavere
23/01
20:00
VOKAJAP A
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
25/01
09:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B (+1)
O8
25/01
09:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)(G)
O8
25/01
10:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM (J)
E5
25/01
13:00
DYNACO LEDE
L6
25/01
13:00
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
M9
25/01
15:00
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
W4
25/01
16:30
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A
L6
25/01
16:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
S9
25/01
20:00
DYNACO LEDE A
W4
25/01
20:30
DYNACO LEDE A
L6
26/01
17:00
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
Sporthal Laarne

Week 05

27/01/2020 tot 02/02/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
29/01
20:30
VC JUVENES ZELE
Z02 De Zeven Zele
29/01
20:30
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
29/01
20:30
VC OUDEGEM 2
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
01/02
19:30
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS (D2)
M9
02/02
10:00
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
L6
02/02
15:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE (+1)
L6
02/02
17:00
KANGOEROES AALST
L6

Week 06

03/02/2020 tot 09/02/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
04/02
20:00
ZeeL AwA
Z02 De Zeven Zele
06/02
20:00
PERVOL (G)OLD
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
08/02
13:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE
L6
08/02
15:00
DAMES VC EKSAARDE A
L6
08/02
16:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE C
N4
08/02
16:00
JEVO MALDEGEM A
M13
08/02
17:30
JEVO MALDEGEM
M13
08/02
19:30
RUVO RUDDERVOORDE
Sportcentrum Ridefort, Ruddervoorde
09/02
11:00
NOG EENTJE
L10 Sportcentrum Lembeke
09/02
13:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE B (+1)(G)
L6
09/02
13:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)
O8
09/02
14:00
NIDAK NIEUWKERKEN B
N4
09/02
14:30
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE A
M5
09/02
15:00
VC BELVOC BELSELE
L6

Week 07

10/02/2020 tot 16/02/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
12/02
20:30
VK DE KOUTER LEDE
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
12/02
20:30
VC DE BLORITTEN
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
13/02
21:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE HEREN
O03 Sportcentrum Recrean Oudenaarde
15/02
13:30
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT D
O8
15/02
20:30
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
M5

Week 08

17/02/2020 tot 23/02/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
19/02
20:00
VV ZOEM 1
Z09 Sportcentrum Den Boer Zomergem
19/02
21:00
STACCO JEUGD
W04 Sporthal De Warande Wetteren
22/02
10:00
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A (G)
W4
22/02
11:45
AVANTI AALTER B
A3
22/02
13:00
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY B
L6
22/02
14:00
KANGOEROES AALST
M11
22/02
16:30
SFEROS VBK DEINZE A
L6
22/02
16:30
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN (J)
L3
22/02
20:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
Sporthal Laarne
23/02
10:00
SFEROS VBK DEINZE A
L6
23/02
10:00
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE (+1)
L6
23/02
13:30
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY D
L6
23/02
15:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN D
K2
23/02
17:00
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY C
L6

Week 09

24/02/2020 tot 01/03/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
29/02
09:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS A
S3
29/02
13:00
VC KRUISHOUTEM A (+1)
L6
29/02
14:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN
M5
29/02
20:00
ROEPOVO POPERINGE
Stedelijke Sporthal, Poperinge
29/02
20:30
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS B
S9
01/03
00:00
BORVOC BORSBEKE (D1)
01/03
10:30
KANGOEROES AALST (+1)
M11
01/03
13:00
DAMES VC EKSAARDE B
L6
01/03
15:00
MEZO ZOTTEGEM (+1)(G)
L6
01/03
17:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
L6
01/03
18:00
DAMES VC EKSAARDE A
E2

Week 10

02/03/2020 tot 08/03/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
05/03
20:00
VC ARTEVELDE EPSILON
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
05/03
20:00
KAN AALST
M11 Sportcentrum Faluintjes Moorsel
05/03
20:30
Cheetah's Oudegem
O02 Sporthal Oudegem
07/03
13:00
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
L6
08/03
09:30
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
S8
08/03
10:00
KUROS ZULTE DAMESVOLLEY (M)(+1)
Z6
08/03
13:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE (+1)
O3
08/03
14:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE C (G)
S8
08/03
18:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE
S8

Week 11

09/03/2020 tot 15/03/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
10/03
20:30
KUROS ZULTE DAMES 2
Z06 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Zulte
12/03
20:00
VV ZOEM 1
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
14/03
11:30
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN F (+1)
M5
14/03
13:00
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE (+1)
L6
14/03
13:00
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
L6
14/03
13:00
JTV DERO ZELE - BERLARE
L6
14/03
16:30
GIMM-E WAASLAND KRUIBEKE B
L6
14/03
20:00
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
O6
14/03
20:30
ALFA SOLUTIONS TIEVOLLEY TIELT
Stedelijke Sporthal Tielt
14/03
20:30
VOLLEYTEAM REAL WETTEREN A
L6
15/03
09:30
VC ARTEVELDE EPSILON
G08 Sporthal Driebeek Gentbrugge
15/03
10:00
KWB-ATOM
D03 Gemeentelijke Sporthal Denderhoutem
15/03
15:30
VOLLEY SATURNUS MICHELBEKE (+1)
W4
15/03
15:30
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM A (G)
W4
15/03
16:00
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A
W4

Week 12

16/03/2020 tot 22/03/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
18/03
20:30
BEACH BOYS OUDEGEM
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
18/03
20:30
Avantique
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
21/03
12:30
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE A
Z1
21/03
16:15
VC BELVOC BELSELE (G)(+1)
B6
21/03
16:15
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE (+1)
S10
21/03
20:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM
Sporthal De Hoge Wal, Ertvelde
21/03
20:00
EEVOC ERTVELDE-EVERGEM A
E5
21/03
20:15
MEZO ZOTTEGEM A
Z10
21/03
20:30
VOLLEY TEAM TEMSE A
S10
22/03
13:00
VC Flygha GREMBERGEN-HAMME A (+1)
L6
22/03
14:00
GRIFFOENEN STEENHUIZE (+1)
S8
22/03
15:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B (+1)
L6
22/03
17:00
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY
L6

Week 13

23/03/2020 tot 29/03/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
25/03
20:30
KAVOK OVERMERE
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
26/03
20:00
MOVE
M04 Sporthal Melle
28/03
13:00
VC HEBO BORSBEKE-HERZELE A
L6
28/03
16:00
VAMOS STEKENE - SINT-GILLIS-WAAS C
S9
28/03
16:30
VC PANDA'S LOKEREN A
L6
28/03
18:15
VC BELVOC BELSELE
B6
28/03
20:30
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND
Sporthal Laarne
29/03
13:30
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE-WAAS
L6
29/03
17:00
METANOUS NAVOK LADIES NAZARETH A
L6

Week 14

30/03/2020 tot 05/04/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
01/04
20:30
LOCHRISTI 2
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
02/04
21:00
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE HEREN
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers Laarne
04/04
13:00
VDK GENT DAMES VOLLEY A
L6
04/04
15:00
MEZO ZOTTEGEM B (+1)
L6
05/04
15:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT A (+1)
L6

Week 15

06/04/2020 tot 12/04/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
Deze week zijn er geen wedstrijden

Week 16

13/04/2020 tot 19/04/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
18/04
13:30
JEVO MALDEGEM A
M13
18/04
13:30
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE (+1)
Z1
18/04
14:30
VC LOCHRISTI-WACHTEBEKE B (+1)
Z1
18/04
15:30
NAVOK NAZARETH HEREN (J)
N5
18/04
20:30
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN B
L6
18/04
20:30
VC OUDEGEM C
O2
19/04
13:00
KANGOEROES AALST (+1)(G)
L6
19/04
13:30
DAKWERKEN DE VOS DENDERHOUTEM
D3
19/04
14:00
DYNACO LEDE
L7
19/04
18:00
CARUUR VOLLEY GENT B
O8

Week 17

20/04/2020 tot 26/04/2020

Datum
Uur
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
Uitslag
25/04
13:00
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE
L6
25/04
16:30
VC BELVOC BELSELE
L6
25/04
20:30
D'HONDT VOLLEY OUDENAARDE B
Sporthal Laarne
25/04
20:30
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE
A8
25/04
20:30
ASS'NEE ASSENEDE A
A8
26/04
13:00
ASTERIX AVO BEVEREN C
L6
26/04
15:00
SKW VOLLEY KREKENLAND (G)
L6

Copyright ©2020 VC Kalken. All Rights Reserved. Created with Joomla and Helix 3.