Ploegverantwoordelijke
Koen De Wolf
Trainingsuren
Donderdag 20:00-22:00
Laarne
Dries Baeteman
Tim Boeykens
Jan De Bie
Steven De Smet
Koen De Wolf
Koen Gillis
Stefan Imschoot
Linley Lammens
Lieven Neus
Tom Neus
Toon Rombaut
Renaat Vanden Berghe
Pieter Vanhove
Nr. |
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
|
1. |
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE
20
19
1
0
0
60
6
59
|
2. |
Red Hot Gille Peppers
20
14
1
0
5
46
21
44
|
3. |
Griffoenen Steenhuize
20
12
3
0
5
50
25
42
|
4. |
Stacco Jeugd
20
12
1
0
7
42
27
38
|
5. |
Hero Fun
20
9
1
3
7
39
36
32
|
6. |
Artevelde Sigma
20
9
1
0
10
36
39
29
|
7. |
RECREAL WETTEREN
20
7
1
4
8
36
43
27
|
8. |
Klasjmit Atom
20
7
1
1
11
31
42
24
|
9. |
Unkerzak Kalken B
20
5
1
2
12
27
45
19
|
10. |
Beach Boys Oudegem
20
5
0
1
14
25
48
15
1
|
11. |
VC Juvenes Zele
20
0
0
0
20
0
60
-20
1
|
Datum
Uur
|
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
|
Uitslag
|
26/09
20:30
|
Hero Fun
Heren Vobog 2B
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
05/10
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 2B
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
12/10
20:00
|
Klasjmit Atom
Heren Vobog 2B
D03 Gemeentelijke Sporthal, Pastorijweg 23, 9450 Denderhoutem
|
|
19/10
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 2B
Griffoenen Steenhuize
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
12/11
14:00
|
Stacco Jeugd
Heren Vobog 2B
W04 Sporthal De Warande, Warandelaan 14B, 9230 Wetteren
|
|
23/11
20:00
|
Artevelde Sigma
Heren Vobog 2B
M04 Sporthal, Pontstraat 7, 9090 Melle
|
|
30/11
20:00
|
Red Hot Gille Peppers
Heren Vobog 2B
Z12 Sporthal Uyttenhove, Zavel 7, 9080 Zeveneken (Lochristi)
|
|
07/12
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 2B
RECREAL WETTEREN
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
14/12
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 2B
Beach Boys Oudegem
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
20/12
20:30
|
VC Juvenes Zele
Heren Vobog 2B
Z02 De Zeven, Koevliet 1, 9240 Zele
|
|
11/01
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 2B
Hero Fun
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
17/01
20:00
|
VC SPECTRUM MOERBEKE
Heren Vobog 2B
M09 Gemeentelijke Sporthal, Moerhofstraat 16 A, 9180 Moerbeke-Waas
|
|
25/01
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 2B
Klasjmit Atom
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
08/02
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 2B
Stacco Jeugd
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
07/03
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 2B
Artevelde Sigma
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
14/03
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 2B
Red Hot Gille Peppers
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
19/03
20:30
|
Beach Boys Oudegem
Heren Vobog 2B
O02 Sporthal, Ouburg 63B, 9200 Oudegem
|
|
20/03
20:00
|
RECREAL WETTEREN
Heren Vobog 2B
W04 Sporthal De Warande, Warandelaan 14B, 9230 Wetteren
|
|
28/03
20:00
|
Heren Vobog 2B
VC Juvenes Zele
L06 Sporthal Veldmeers, Leeweg 26, 9270 Laarne
|
|
04/04
20:30
|
Griffoenen Steenhuize
Heren Vobog 2B
S07 Sportzaal Amalrik, Holmanstraat 37B, 9550 Steenhuize
|
Datum
Uur
|
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
|
Uitslag
|
15/11
20:30
|
Willyboys H2A
Beker Heren Vobog 2B
E05 Sportcentrum Hoge Wal, Guldensporenlaan 34, 9940 Ertvelde
|