Trainer
Joren De Wyn
Ploegverantwoordelijke
Patricia Van Mossevelde
Trainingsuren
Maandag 19:00-21:00
Sporthal Laarne - Terrein B’
Woensdag 20:30-22:30
Sporthal Laarne - Terrein A
Elias De Smet
1
Midden
Jens Van Hoorde
2
Passeur
Siemen Heyndrickx
3
Opposite
Xander De Bruycker
4
Midden
Thomas Buyssens
5
Libero
Seppe Ponnet
6
Receptie-Hoek
Jorre Wielandt
7
Receptie-Hoek
Giliam Rombaut
8
Receptie-Hoek
Arne Stroobant
9
Receptie-Hoek
Sil Leirens
11
Passeur
Jarne Ben Ayache
12
Receptie-Hoek
Niels Van Duerm
14
Midden
Perre Ponnet
15
Passeur
Leander Rombaut
16
Libero
Nr. |
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
|
1. |
Caruur Volley GENT C
18
16
0
2
0
52
12
50
|
2. |
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE A
18
12
3
0
3
47
18
42
|
3. |
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B
18
10
2
2
4
43
27
36
|
4. |
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM B
18
9
1
2
6
36
31
31
|
5. |
Navok NAZARETH
18
8
2
0
8
37
32
28
|
6. |
JTV Dero ZELE- BERLARE B
18
8
1
1
8
34
33
27
|
7. |
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B
18
5
1
2
10
27
43
19
|
8. |
Volley Team TEMSE A
18
4
2
2
10
26
44
18
|
9. |
VC KALKEN B
18
3
0
1
14
16
47
10
|
10. |
VC Belvoc BELSELE A
18
2
1
1
14
17
48
9
|
Nr. |
Ploeg
W
GS
VS
P
|
1. |
Caruur Volley GENT C
17
45
6
45
|
2. |
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM B
17
33
18
33
|
3. |
Volley Team TEMSE A
18
30
24
30
|
4. |
Navok NAZARETH
18
29
25
29
|
5. |
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE A
18
28
26
28
|
6. |
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B
18
27
27
27
|
7. |
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B
18
22
32
22
|
8. |
VC KALKEN B
18
20
34
20
|
9. |
VC Belvoc BELSELE A
18
16
38
16
|
10. |
JTV Dero ZELE- BERLARE B
18
17
37
15
|
Datum
Uur
|
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
|
Uitslag
|
16/09
14:30
|
Heren Promo 2
Caruur Volley GENT C
L6
|
|
24/09
18:00
|
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE A
Heren Promo 2
S8
|
|
30/09
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
Volley Team TEMSE A
L6
|
|
07/10
17:00
|
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM B
Heren Promo 2
D3
|
|
14/10
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B
L6
|
|
21/10
20:30
|
VC Belvoc BELSELE A
Heren Promo 2
B6
|
|
28/10
16:00
|
Caruur Volley GENT C
Heren Promo 2
O8
|
|
12/11
15:00
|
Heren Promo 2
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B
L6
|
|
18/11
15:30
|
JTV Dero ZELE- BERLARE B
Heren Promo 2
Z2
|
|
25/11
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
Navok NAZARETH
L6
|
|
03/02
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM B
L6
|
|
24/02
20:30
|
BMV BEVEREN MELSELE B
Heren Promo 2
M5
|
|
02/03
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
VC Belvoc BELSELE A
L6
|
|
09/03
20:30
|
Volley Team TEMSE A
Heren Promo 2
S10
|
|
16/03
16:30
|
SSJ HEMELVEERDEGEM B
Heren Promo 2
L9
|
|
23/03
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE A
L6
|
|
06/04
20:00
|
Navok NAZARETH
Heren Promo 2
N5
|
|
13/04
16:30
|
Heren Promo 2
JTV Dero ZELE- BERLARE B
L6
|
Datum
Uur
|
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
|
Uitslag
|
04/11
16:45
|
KVC Panda's LOKEREN B 1
Beker Heren Promo 2
L3
|