Trainer
Stefan Imschoot
Ploegverantwoordelijke
Bell De Gres
Trainingsuren
Maandag 19:00-21:00
Sporthal Laarne - Terrein B
Woensdag 20:30-22:30
Sporthal Laarne - Terrein F
Lou Blanchaert
0
-
Caroline Defoort
0
-
Louise Vanden Abbeele
0
-
Hannah Verlooy
0
-
Jozefien Vuylsteke
0
-
Lotte Weymans
0
-
Silke Fiers
2
-
Janne Verhaeghen
3
-
Olivia Van Gaever
5
-
Ruth Baeteman
6
-
Maura De Ketelaere
7
-
Eline Van Acker
8
-
Rhone Snoeck
9
-
Yinte Nimmegeers
11
-
Amber Van de Putte
14
-
Myrthe Snoeck
16
-
Flora Lippens
17
-
Nr. |
Ploeg
W
G3
G2
V1
V0
GS
VS
P
F
|
1. |
D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE B
18
13
3
1
1
51
15
46
|
2. |
Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH B
18
11
3
1
3
47
21
40
|
3. |
VC Delhaize LEDE B
18
10
1
4
3
42
25
36
|
4. |
Mezo ZOTTEGEM A
18
11
0
3
4
40
24
36
|
5. |
VC KALKEN B
18
10
1
1
6
37
29
33
|
6. |
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM A
18
8
2
1
7
34
32
29
|
7. |
Kuros ZULTE Damesvolley A
18
7
1
3
7
32
35
26
|
8. |
VC Felco GAVERE
18
3
3
0
12
24
44
15
|
9. |
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE
18
3
0
0
15
14
47
9
|
10. |
VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE C
18
0
0
0
18
5
54
0
|
Nr. |
Ploeg
W
GS
VS
P
|
1. |
D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE B
18
44
10
44
|
2. |
Mezo ZOTTEGEM A
18
39
15
39
|
3. |
VC Delhaize LEDE B
17
38
13
38
|
4. |
Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH B
18
35
19
35
|
5. |
VC KALKEN B
18
34
20
34
|
6. |
Kuros ZULTE Damesvolley A
18
19
35
19
|
7. |
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM A
18
18
36
17
|
8. |
VC Felco GAVERE
18
17
37
17
|
9. |
VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE C
17
12
39
12
|
10. |
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE
18
11
43
11
|
Datum
Uur
|
Thuis
Bezoeker
Sporthal
|
Uitslag
|
23/09
16:30
|
Dames Promo 3B
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE
L6
|
|
30/09
16:30
|
Dames Promo 3B
VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE C
L6
|
|
08/10
14:00
|
VC Delhaize LEDE B
Dames Promo 3B
L7
|
|
22/10
18:30
|
D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE B
Dames Promo 3B
W8
|
|
28/10
20:00
|
Mezo ZOTTEGEM A
Dames Promo 3B
Z10
|
|
12/11
15:00
|
Dames Promo 3B
VC Felco GAVERE
L6
|
|
18/11
20:30
|
Kuros ZULTE Damesvolley A
Dames Promo 3B
Z6
|
|
25/11
16:30
|
Dames Promo 3B
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM A
L6
|
|
02/12
16:30
|
Dames Promo 3B
Mezo ZOTTEGEM A
L6
|
|
03/02
16:30
|
Dames Promo 3B
VC Delhaize LEDE B
L6
|
|
24/02
16:30
|
Dames Promo 3B
Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH B
L6
|
|
02/03
15:00
|
Dames Promo 3B
D'Hondt Volley OUDENAARDE B
L6
|
|
10/03
18:00
|
Metanous Navok Ladies NAZARETH B
Dames Promo 3B
A5
|
|
17/03
14:30
|
VC Felco GAVERE
Dames Promo 3B
G22 Sporthal Scaldis
|
|
23/03
17:15
|
VC Hebo BORSBEKE-HERZELE C
Dames Promo 3B
H5
|
|
13/04
16:30
|
Dames Promo 3B
Kuros ZULTE Damesvolley A
L6
|
|
19/04
21:00
|
Griffoenen STEENHUIZE
Dames Promo 3B
S8
|
|
21/04
18:00
|
Dakwerken De Vos DENDERHOUTEM A
Dames Promo 3B
D3
|